BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Krappe, Dustin
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Hoppe, Niklas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Papenfuß, Jan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 812-9)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Hummel, Jesaja
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2396-159)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-53)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Junghans, Richard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Schäfer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Lönnies, Tom
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Truong, Duy
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Sjöberg, Fabius
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Ortlepp, Klaudia
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-78)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Haufe, Laurin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-117)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Gläser, Gabriel
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Wittig, Georg
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-56)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Pötzschig, Emily; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Oltmanns, Merten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Rollsing, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Müller Contreras, Diego
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Hinze, Aaron
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Friedrich, Jonas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Roloff, Karl Felix
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
4
Fege, Astrid
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-15)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Reichmann, Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Rose, Noah
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1216-62)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Güldenpfennig, Carl
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2