BK U12 Leipzig: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; VKZ: F150A
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Hertel, Jannes |
55 |
981 |
E |
Wittig, Georg |
59 |
831 |
2 |
Gäbler, Jakob |
11 |
948 |
E |
von Wilmowski, Theo |
73 |
|
3 |
Heinicke, Pascal |
64 |
982 |
E |
Sokolowski, Juliusz |
53 |
703 |
4 |
Michael, Fabian |
63 |
796 |
E |
Junghans, Richard |
71 |
789 |
E |
Pevzner, Victor |
58 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 2 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; VKZ: F1508
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Oswald, Lena |
1128 |
1045 |
3 |
Hausmann, Helene |
1197 |
839 |
2 |
Heck, Jasmin |
1190 |
931 |
4 |
Oswald, Hannah |
1226 |
778 |
Losnr.: 3 SG Turm Leipzig 3; VKZ: F1519
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Auggenthaler, Pascal |
1070 |
724 |
E |
Poster, Louis Amon |
1109 |
|
2 |
Ortlepp, Klaudia |
1083 |
809 |
E |
Nguyen, Tommy Viet Anh |
1097 |
788 |
3 |
Adam, Lisamarie |
1088 |
888 |
E |
Hoth, Christian |
1087 |
|
4 |
Franke, Heinrich |
1081 |
835 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 4 SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; VKZ: F1528
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Ehrlich, Matti |
1043 |
874 |
E |
Zieger, Gordon |
1039 |
767 |
2 |
Werner, Nico |
1051 |
770 |
E |
Krappe, Dustin |
1054 |
|
3 |
Fechner, Anthea |
1034 |
773 |
E |
Lönnies, Tom |
1056 |
|
4 |
Otto, Isabella |
1052 |
|
E |
Roloff, Karl Felix |
1055 |
|
Losnr.: 5 ESV Delitzsch 1; VKZ: F1101
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Kepper, Maurice |
180 |
779 |
E |
Domogalla, Meike |
177 |
|
2 |
Schumacher, Moritz |
174 |
792 |
E |
Haberland, Georg |
172 |
|
3 |
Domogalla, Erik |
178 |
775 |
E |
Bothur, Fabio |
183 |
|
4 |
Werner, Leonard |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 6 TSV Kitzscher 1; VKZ: F1805
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Heuter, Christian |
139 |
958 |
4 |
Thormeyer, Leon |
200 |
|
2 |
Schöne, Navin |
133 |
780 |
E |
Wernick, Lara Sophie |
149 |
|
3 |
Müller, Helene |
146 |
865 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 SV 1919 Grimma 2; VKZ: F1902
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben |
1021 |
926 |
3 |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick |
1022 |
675 |
2 |
Schäfer, Konstantin |
1030 |
771 |
4 |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan |
1033 |
|
Losnr.: 8 SV Chemie Böhlen 1; VKZ: F1804
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schille, Hannes |
1005 |
1193 |
E |
Schwenke, Henning |
1011 |
|
2 |
McCarthy, Orla |
1006 |
750 |
E |
Schwittay, Neal |
1008 |
|
3 |
Merten, Maximilian |
1009 |
|
E |
Kitze, Maximilian |
1010 |
|
4 |
Golle, Thomas |
1013 |
|
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 9 SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; VKZ: F1528
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Zieger, Gordon |
1039 |
767 |
4 |
Feichtinger, Florian |
1041 |
668 |
2 |
Krappe, Dustin |
1054 |
|
E |
Lönnies, Tom |
1056 |
|
3 |
Feichtinger, Nils |
1040 |
700 |
E |
Roloff, Karl Felix |
1055 |
|
Losnr.: 10 SG Turm Leipzig 4; VKZ: F1519
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Willnow, Ole |
1100 |
792 |
4 |
Drinhausen, Fabian |
1104 |
|
2 |
Noack, Nikolai |
1095 |
|
E |
Poster, Louis Amon |
1109 |
|
3 |
Schulz, Konrad |
1096 |
|
E |
Nguyen, Tommy Viet Anh |
1097 |
788 |
Losnr.: 11 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; VKZ: F1508
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Weber, Jöri |
1202 |
804 |
E |
Hoppe, Niklas |
1206 |
820 |
2 |
Uhlig, Sebastian |
1074 |
1030 |
E |
Bülow, Melanie |
1228 |
|
3 |
Zeh, Nathanael |
1201 |
805 |
E |
Sjöberg, Fabius |
1207 |
|
4 |
Neumann, Paul |
1230 |
|
E |
Truong, Duy |
1221 |
|
E |
Oltmanns, Merten |
1098 |
999 |
|
|
|
|