BK U14 Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1
- Kilian, Evan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-24)
0:1
10.0 aus 10
-
6
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Jessen, Mathilde
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-30)
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
1
Exner, Enzo
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Schurig, Tom-Luis
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Miao, Yuntong
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Phi, Manh Huy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 10
- Lohse, Johanna; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-24)
0:1
10.0 aus 10
-
2
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Jessen, Mathilde
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-30)
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 10
-
2
Miao, Yuntong
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Phi, Manh Huy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 10
-
6
Clauß, Jakob
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1311-14)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Porschberg, Jannik
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Dietrich, Simon; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Wilhelm, Tateus
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Weigt, Anton
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Exner, Enzo
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Schurig, Tom-Luis
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Clauß, Jakob
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1311-14)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Porschberg, Jannik
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Ritter, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Unverricht, Cedric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Weber, Alexandra
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Püschel, Sophie
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Kolossa, Chris
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Krumbiegel, Elena
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Bergner, Carlo
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-18)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Kilian, Lucas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Wilhelm, Tateus
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Weigt, Anton
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Schuler, Kevin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Opitz, Jakob Georg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- Gappel, Felix; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 7.0
-
8
Weber, Alexandra
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Unverricht, Cedric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Kolossa, Chris
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Püschel, Sophie
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Schuler, Kevin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Opitz, Jakob Georg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Bergner, Carlo
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-18)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Krumbiegel, Elena
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6