BL U16 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4
- Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Brause, Vanessa
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Kannengießer, Louis
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Wolf, Natascha
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Stellmacher, Nico
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-81)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
- Simon, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Kabatek, Ole Sönke; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-20)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Kahle, Leonie
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Enxing, Philemon
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-80)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Spalteholz, Jörg-Rüdiger
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Münch, Lisa
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Weickhardt, Johannes
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- Wiehe, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Titze, Niklas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
3
Schuster, Hanna
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-69)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Förster, Tobias
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Fechner, Anthea
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Ehrlich, Matti
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Pfeiffer, Raphael; (DWZ: 1087) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Wünsch, Tomy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-82)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Wang, Ruiming
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-78)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Gretschel, Ole
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Zieger, Gordon
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Werner, Nico
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- Uhlig, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Sela, Jennifer
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5