BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
- Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Heck, Jasmin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Stephan, Maxime
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2434-158)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Scheel, Connor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Ortlepp, Klaudia
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-78)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Thormeyer, Leon
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1375-14)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Kannengießer, Louis
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-81)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Westphal, Simon
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-69)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Haufe, Laurin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-116)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-53)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Poster, Louis Amon
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Schöne, Navin
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Schäfer, Konstantin
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-86)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Hemmerling, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Fege, Astrid
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Junghans, Richard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Hinze, Aaron
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Vogel, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Auggenthaler, Pascal
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Müller, Helene
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- Süßkind, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Hausmann, Helene
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 931-23)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Rose, Noah
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
Gerdes-Götz, Nele
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Krämer, Thomas
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Wernick, Lara Sophie
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
4
Pötzschig, Emily
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7