BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Conradi, Milan
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Weber, Hendrik
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Thieme, Tim-Lukas
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Polte, Niklas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
1
Watts, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
1
Junghans, Richard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-53)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Krappe, Dustin
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Pötzschig, Emily; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Hübner, Paul
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
2
Müller, Helene
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Thalwitzer, Jacob
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
2
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Zinke, Mirko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Gläser, Gabriel
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Lönnies, Tom
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 7.5
-
3
Trommler, Tilman
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Papsdorf, Erik
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Richter, Nick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Neuber, Elias
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
3
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-92)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-82)
½:½
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-92)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Klotz, Jonas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Pulvers, Oliver
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Rolle, Alexander; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Thalwitzer, Benjamin
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 977-15)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Reisinger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte:
- Zepezauer, Till-Josef; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Barr, Leo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Gens, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Neumann, Julian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
4
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Feilhauer, Janick
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-55)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 5