BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 2
- Gretschel, Ole; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 8.0
-
1
Thieme, Tim-Lukas
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Oltmanns, Merten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Krappe, Dustin
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Hoppe, Niklas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Wittig, Georg
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-56)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-110)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Schumacher, Moritz
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-22)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Kühn, Vincent
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Richter, Nick
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Pulvers, Oliver
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 977-15)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Zieger, Gordon
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Zeh, Nathanael
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-69)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Domogalla, Erik
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- Müller, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Otto, Isabella
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Pörner, Mattes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Petzke, Jonas
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-53)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Truong, Duy
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
3
Sieber, Paale
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kepper, Maurice
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Neßler, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Werner, Jenny
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Rollsing, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Lönnies, Tom
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Sjöberg, Fabius
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-110)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1936-92)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Bothur, Fabio
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Kühn, Tristan
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5