BK U16 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Burgstädter TSV 1878 1

Fischer, Elias; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1033-44) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Anton (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Krause, Jonny (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Lange, Patrice-Rene (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1035-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Eidam, Moritz; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 5.0
2 Müller, Luise (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gröbner, Florian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schackwitz, Maximilian (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Großpietsch, Ben (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Manakov, Ilja (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Völker, Georg; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kindt, Ellen (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1097-35) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Groß, Lorine (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Stoisch, Alexander (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Melzer, Markus (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 (Zwickauer Schachclub 1) +:-
Günther, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Zieger, Colin; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 3.0
3 Richter, Anna (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Barsch, Tim (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Remezok, Miron (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Nguyen, Trung Hieu; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 4.5
4 Dunger, Susann (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dettmer, Jonas (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schwalbe, Niclas (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Wiedensee, Leon (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bui, Ngoc Son (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rost, Tim; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 2.0
4 Peter, Jaya (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Haag, Mia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Lebek, Daniel (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Krasowski, Daniel (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 7