BK U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 3,0 3 100
1 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1194 3,0 3 100
1 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1575 3,0 3 100
4 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 1 100
5 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1510 4,5 5 90
5 Völker, Georg Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1665 4,5 5 90
7 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 3,5 4 88
7 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1400 3,5 4 88
9 Manakov, Ilja USG Chemnitz 2 6,0 7 86
10 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1726 5,0 6 83
11 Melzer, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,5 3 83
12 Georgi, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 4,0 5 80
12 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1720 4,0 5 80
14 Krause, Jonny Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 3,0 4 75
14 Zukunft, Tim USG Chemnitz 3 3,0 4 75
14 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1162 3,0 4 75
17 Großpietsch, Ben Zwickauer Schachclub 1 5,0 7 71
18 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 3 67
18 Richter, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 2,0 3 67
20 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 1 4,5 7 64
20 Remezok, Miron USG Chemnitz 3 4,5 7 64
22 Pippig, Eric Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2,5 4 63
22 Schackwitz, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 4 50
22 Sywous, Wladyslaw USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 4 50
22 Köllner, Lisanne SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 2,0 4 50
22 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1395 2,0 4 50
27 Voh, Rudi SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 2 50
27 Dettmer, Jonas SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 2 50
27 Obermüller, Lennart SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1,0 2 50
27 Hermann, Stefan USG Chemnitz 2 1538 1,0 2 50
31 Lange, Patrice-Rene USG Chemnitz 3 1035 3,0 7 43
31 Kindt, Ellen SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1097 3,0 7 43
33 Müller, Luise Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 2,0 5 40
33 Bui, Ngoc Son USG Chemnitz 3 2,0 5 40
35 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 3 1640 1,5 4 38
36 Barsch, Tim USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 3 33
36 Peter, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,0 3 33
36 Peter, Jaya Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,0 3 33
36 Zschutschke, Simon Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1,0 3 33
36 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1435 1,0 3 33
41 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1033 1,5 5 30
42 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1148 1,0 4 25
43 Medvedev, Alexey USG Chemnitz 2 1475 0,5 2 25
44 Gröbner, Florian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,5 7 21
45 Wiedensee, Leon USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 5 20
45 Gorn, Christian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 929 1,0 5 20
47 Müller, Anton Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,0 4 0
47 Stoisch, Alexander Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 4 0
49 Stoisch, Felicitas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 2 0
50 Dunger, Susann SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 0,0 1 0
51 Groß, Lorine Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,0 5 0
52 Baron, Oliver Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 1 0
53 Haag, Mia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 2 0
54 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1156 0,0 4 0
55 Müller, Carolin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1198 0,0 2 0
56 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1607 0,0 4 0