1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Neubert, Marc ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1688 1,0 1 100
2 Liebich, Uwe Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 5,5 6 92
3 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1628 7,0 8 88
4 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1724 6,0 7 86
5 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1510 7,5 9 83
5 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1593 7,5 9 83
7 Fischer, Peter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2,5 3 83
8 Held, Siegfried SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 4,0 5 80
9 Friedrich, Ekkehard TuS Hartha 1 1565 7,0 9 78
10 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1467 4,5 6 75
11 Endt, Bela SC Sachsenring 1 3,0 4 75
12 Natkowski, Nils ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1,5 2 75
12 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1432 1,5 2 75
14 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 6,5 9 72
14 Tevs, Viktor Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 6,5 9 72
14 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1486 6,5 9 72
14 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1590 6,5 9 72
14 Reinhardt, Michael TuS Hartha 1 1855 6,5 9 72
19 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1546 3,5 5 70
19 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1563 3,5 5 70
21 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 5,5 8 69
21 Oettel, Reinhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 5,5 8 69
21 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1728 5,5 8 69
21 Bernhardt, Daniel TuS Hartha 1 1745 5,5 8 69
25 Meißner, Klaus SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 6,0 9 67
26 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1535 4,0 6 67
26 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1609 4,0 6 67
28 Neumann, Henry SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2,0 3 67
29 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1659 4,5 7 64
29 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1663 4,5 7 64
29 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1670 4,5 7 64
29 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1701 4,5 7 64
33 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1718 5,0 8 63
34 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1515 5,5 9 61
34 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1743 5,5 9 61
36 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 3,0 5 60
36 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1568 3,0 5 60
36 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1826 3,0 5 60
39 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1468 3,5 6 58
40 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1613 4,0 7 57
41 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1587 5,0 9 56
41 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1738 5,0 9 56
41 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1746 5,0 9 56
44 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1570 4,5 9 50
44 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1589 4,5 9 50
44 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1596 4,5 9 50
47 Sauerwald, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1465 4,0 8 50
47 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1482 4,0 8 50
47 Fischer, Peter TuS Hartha 1 1497 4,0 8 50
47 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1675 4,0 8 50
47 Zahn, Holger TuS Hartha 1 1822 4,0 8 50
52 Hohberg, Christine SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 3,0 6 50
52 Lidzba, Norbert SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1329 3,0 6 50
52 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1711 3,0 6 50
55 Penzel, Andreas Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1296 2,5 5 50
55 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1379 2,5 5 50
57 Valasek, Valerian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 2,0 4 50
57 Ludwig, Achim SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 2,0 4 50
57 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1258 2,0 4 50
60 Ortlepp, Peter ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1,5 3 50
61 Steinchen, Wieland Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1,0 2 50
61 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1509 1,0 2 50
63 Böhm, Niklas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0,5 1 50
63 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1006 0,5 1 50
63 Hohlfeld, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1292 0,5 1 50
63 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1540 0,5 1 50
63 Männel, Bernd ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1645 0,5 1 50
63 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1668 0,5 1 50
69 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich TuS Hartha 1 4,0 9 44
69 Leger, Andreas TuS Hartha 1 4,0 9 44
69 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1336 4,0 9 44
69 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1492 4,0 9 44
73 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1663 3,5 8 44
74 Otto, Michael ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 3,0 7 43
74 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 3,0 7 43
74 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1465 3,0 7 43
77 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 2,5 6 42
77 Görlach, Rudolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2,5 6 42
77 Bergmann, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1523 2,5 6 42
77 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1555 2,5 6 42
81 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1220 2,0 5 40
81 Klunker, Heinz TuS Hartha 1 1335 2,0 5 40
81 Schmidt, Andreas TuS Hartha 1 1474 2,0 5 40
84 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 3,5 9 39
84 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1512 3,5 9 39
84 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1618 3,5 9 39
87 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1178 3,0 8 38
88 Heinig, Uwe SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1,5 4 38
88 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1283 1,5 4 38
88 Carlowitz, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1539 1,5 4 38
91 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1409 3,0 9 33
91 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1460 3,0 9 33
91 Blank, Hermann SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1479 3,0 9 33
94 Pilz, Tobias ESV Lok Döbeln 2 2,0 6 33
94 Bertram, Joe SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2,0 6 33
94 Rückert, Manfred SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1084 2,0 6 33
97 Noack, Fabian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1,0 3 33
98 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1529 2,5 8 31
98 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1568 2,5 8 31
100 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1466 1,5 5 30
100 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 1 1553 1,5 5 30
102 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1442 2,5 9 28
103 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 2,0 8 25
104 Umlauf, Wilfried SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1,5 6 25
105 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1521 1,0 4 25
106 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1518 2,0 9 22
106 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1578 2,0 9 22
108 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1593 1,0 9 11
109 Mehlhorn, Michael SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,0 1 0
110 Hänel, Jonas-Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 0,0 2 0
111 Pusch, Ben ESV Lok Döbeln 2 0,0 1 0
111 Opitz, Willi Glauchauer SC 1873 2 0,0 1 0
113 Svizev, Alberg ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0,0 2 0
114 Reitz, Mario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 0,0 1 0
115 Fischer, Dennis ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0,0 2 0
116 Scholtissek, Helmut SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,0 1 0
116 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1417 0,0 1 0