1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 3
- Ehlert, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Francke, Dirk; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Degener, Kai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Koschka, Kai
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-31)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Siggelkow, Axel
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-77)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Christiani, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-88)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Grunwald, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-73)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Achtmann, Jens
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Warnke, Eberhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Gnüchtel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-57)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1844-88)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Westphal, Norbert
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-103)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-101)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Großmann, Frank
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-48)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Kutscher, Vladimir
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Kittel, Wolfgang
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Neubert, Gerhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Kaiser, Lars
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Matthes, Michael
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Mühlberg, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-150)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Koch, Rico
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-74)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Eiselt, Peter
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
(Schachklub Heidenau 2)
+:-
-
2
Kristen, Helmut
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Hartmann, Anne
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-85)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Alter, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-106)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Richter, Andreas
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1677-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-30)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Hamelrath, Edward
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Arnold, Philipp
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-63)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Weichelt, Stefan
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-29)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Erhard
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Wünschmann, Bernd
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-31)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Kalmutzki, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Seifert, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-83)
+:-
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Huismann, Immo
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Wagner, Marco
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-54)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Sammler, Olaf
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Böhmer, Markus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Bojarzin, Christoph
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Wolf, Christian
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-96)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schuler, Max
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-51)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Zimbal, Marvin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-58)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Pichelmann, Rüdiger
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Seifert, Klaus
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Müller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte:
- Gafke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Kaden, Günter
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-45)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Wieland, Karsten
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-58)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Burghardt, Jens
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1620-35)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Reinhardt, Joachim
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-55)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Engmann, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1535-52)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Hochmann, Jören
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Köhn, Walter
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1513-44)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- Zanger, Konrad; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1863-88)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Pätzold, Kai
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Ritter, Fred
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Bankwitz, Michael
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Keeve, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-103)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Venske, Thomas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-62)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Fischer, Bernd
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Krämer, Hans-Winfrid; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Enderlein, Jenny
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-54)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Näser, Wotan
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- Waldmann, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Fuchs, Hans-Jürgen
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Riccius, Michael
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1517-87)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- Strohbach, Günther; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kaden, Gunther
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-17)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Sandig, Eric
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-46)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Hartmann, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1690-52)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- Haubold, Moritz; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Lang, Sebastian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Marschall, Andreas; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-39)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Bening, Mathias
(SC Riesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Mann, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hofmann, Philipp
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-27)
0:1
5.0 aus 9