2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Engelsdorf 3
- Lutz, Harald; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Pohl, Caroline
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Bonk, Heinrich
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-92)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
1
Krenz, Hartmut
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1541-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Körber, Kurt
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Kürsten, Susanne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Neumann, Jörg
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Becker, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
(Schachclub Naunhof 2)
+:-
- Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Dittrich, Kay
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-35)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Voigt, André
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-114)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Bühnert, Klaus
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
(Schachclub Naunhof 2)
+:-
-
2
Werner, Heidi
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-44)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Fröschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Bloi, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 975-35)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Ehrlich, Timo
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-74)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Thiergen, Frank
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-96)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Schneider, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1276-49)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Dening, Olaf
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-49)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Frisch, Herbert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Schönewerk, Rudi
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1109-23)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Link, Dietrich
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Becker, Freya-Margarethe
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-45)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Engelmann, Jörg
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1285-36)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Wachsmuth, Matthias
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-34)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Schirmag, Thomas; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Vehlow, Johann
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Wernick, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Ebisch, Joachim
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-73)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Drüding, Tom
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-20)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Wilke, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Kannengießer, Louis
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Bicker, Waldemar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Wilken, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1276-34)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1218-54)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Kirchhof, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1356-27)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Hüter, Harald; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1919-114)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Benke, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wernick, Lara Sophie
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Wiedemann, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Große, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Böhme, Matthias
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- Winter, Katharina; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Heinitz, Falk; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Höpping, Peter
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-13)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Richter, Gerhard
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Elert, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1567-22)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Fleischer, Hans Dieter
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Haferkorn, Gerhard
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Wolf, Natascha; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Jehnich, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-52)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Krappe, Dustin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Trinkaus, Hans
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-32)
0:1
2.0 aus 3