1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Runde 2 am 12.10.2014 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SV 1919 Grimma 2 | - | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 5:3 |
1 | Mannschatz, Berndt | - | Madalinski, Rainer |
0:1 |
2 | Heinig, Helge | - | Hänsel, Erhard |
1:0 |
3 | Lang, Andreas | - | Senftleben, Hans-Georg |
½:½ |
4 | Weger, Matthias | - | Ballschuh, Siegfried |
+:- |
5 | Güttich, Christoph | - | Kubiak, Marius |
½:½ |
6 | Weger, Andreas | - | Posselt, Frank |
1:0 |
7 | Könze, Heike | - | Börner, Rainer |
0:1 |
8 | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara | - | Hähnel, Horst |
1:0 |
Br. | SV Chemie Böhlen 1 | - | SV Groitzsch 1861 1 | 5:3 |
1 | Schwarz, Olaf | - | Werner, Eduard |
½:½ |
2 | Schwarz, Wilfried | - | Kläring, Carsten |
1:0 |
3 | Göbel, Siegfried | - | Loose, Christian |
½:½ |
4 | Müller, Timo | - | Finster, Ulrich |
½:½ |
5 | Schille, Steffen | - | Behnisch, Manfred |
1:0 |
6 | Voigt, Ulrike | - | Marten, Andreas |
½:½ |
7 | Röder, Melvyn | - | Rößler, Marvin |
1:0 |
8 | McCarthy, Orla | - | Fritzsche, Jonas |
0:1 |
Br. | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 | - | Frohburger SC 1926 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Adler, Kai | - | Bischoff, Jörg |
1:0 |
2 | Perlbach, David | - | Thon, Siegfried |
1:0 |
3 | Hänsel, Mathias | - | Bondarew, Juri |
0:1 |
4 | Keller, Ralf | - | Burkhardt, Dieter |
0:1 |
5 | Manz, Konstantin | - | Kraus, Johannes |
½:½ |
6 | Lindhorst, Jörg | - | Runkwitz, Curt |
½:½ |
7 | Janitzky, Thomas | - | Taubert, Lothar |
½:½ |
8 | Dreßler, Sebastian | - | Sickinger, Peter |
0:1 |
Br. | Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1 | - | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Kasprusch, Jost | - | Heilmann, Uwe |
0:1 |
2 | Wenzel, Ingo | - | |
+:- |
3 | Neumann, Silvio | - | Bertram, Thomas |
0:1 |
4 | Köhler, Karsten | - | Schiller, Hans |
0:1 |
5 | Kuhnert, Steffen | - | Doberenz, Dietmar |
1:0 |
6 | Saupe, Eckehard | - | Janssen, Lieselotte |
0:1 |
7 | Reibiger, Klaus | - | Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen |
1:0 |
8 | Wenzel, Ronald | - | |
+:- |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1 | 2:6 |
1 | Düster, Sandra | - | Voynikonis, Lev |
1:0 |
2 | Kläber, Kathrin | - | Podolnyy, Jakiv |
0:1 |
3 | Kläber, Christian | - | Artibilov, Ilya |
-:+ |
4 | Storch, Domenic | - | Botwinovskyy, Borys |
0:1 |
5 | Hummel, Felician | - | Neumann, Walter |
½:½ |
6 | Weimert, Miriam | - | Ryzhyy, Yosyp |
0:1 |
7 | Ortlepp, Konstanze | - | Blyakh, Alexander |
½:½ |
8 | Weimert, Jens | - | Krivocheev, Leonid |
0:1 |