1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1
- Franz, Frank Ulrich; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Schröter, Michael
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
1
Dietrich, Steffen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-38)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Gahn, Juliane
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
(SV Springer Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
1
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-179)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Jürgen
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-16)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Bischoff, Roger; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Malik, Thomas
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-20)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schmiedel, Frank
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-48)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-67)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Gahn, Sigrid
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
(SV Springer Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
2
Tillmann, Hubert
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Tille, Mario
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-32)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Eidam, Horst; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Idaczek, Peter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-35)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-126)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Andrä, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Thalwitzer, Bernd
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1584-156)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Teuber, Heiko
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-35)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- Hölzel, Horst; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Andrä, Rolf
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Nadler, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Kimmel, Alexander
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-64)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Neukirchen, Heinz
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Rossol, Günter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-31)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Wittig, Holger; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Ackermann, Günter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Lumpe, Klaus
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-33)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-44)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Rudolph, Joachim
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Weigel, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Scherf, Andres
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-18)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Krause, Peter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- Knobloch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Wolf, Dieter
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-52)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Brummer, Albert
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Labetzsch, Horst
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1416-32)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-42)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Köppchen, Rudolf
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-33)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Hanel, Klaus
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Becker, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Schleicher, Joachim
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Wolter, Uwe
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1280-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Fitzner, Helmut
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1140-31)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- Welzel, Ronny; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Krieg, Justin
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1419-21)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1695-102)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Kretschmer, Rainer
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1520-50)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Rancis, Bruno
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Blanke, Harald
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-38)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Zulauff, Harri
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Zirkler, Jörg
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1205-32)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Bruchertseifer, Lutz
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Kirmse, Dietmar
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- Thiele, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hädicke, Jürgen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-31)
-:+
3.5 aus 5
- Jung, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Kahle, Hubert
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-39)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Gaul, Lisa-Marie
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Leiwat, Holger
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Beil, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bruns, Ulrich
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8