1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Großlehna 2
- Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte:
- Rothe, Andreas; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schröter, Michael
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
- Dietrich, Steffen; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
(ESV Delitzsch 2)
+:-
- Hübner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte:
- Dahlmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte:
- Schmiedel, Frank; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-47)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Idaczek, Peter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
(ESV Delitzsch 2)
+:-
-
1
(SV Springer Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
1
Richter, Ralf
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-33)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Meißner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Müller, Jürgen
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-16)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-71)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Andrä, Rolf
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Krenz, Sarah
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-107)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Nadler, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Hülle, Gunter
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-226)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Lumpe, Klaus; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Tille, Mario
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-32)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Wittig, Holger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-15)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Ackermann, Günter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-67)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
(ESV Delitzsch 2)
+:-
-
3
Kimmel, Alexander
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1527-65)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Tillmann, Hubert
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Kahle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Krause, Peter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Jung, Klaus
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Ebert, Torsten
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Wolf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Burkert, Andreas
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Bruchertseifer, Lutz
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Wätzel, Jens
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-29)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Brummer, Albert
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Neukirchen, Heinz
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Bruns, Ulrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Zirkler, Jörg
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1205-32)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Beil, Manfred
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Krieg, Justin
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1419-21)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Langer, Wolfgang
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Weinitschke, Daniel
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Schleicher, Joachim
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Labetzsch, Horst
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1416-32)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1)
+:-
- Zill, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-127)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Kretschmer, Rainer
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1520-50)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Singer, Peter
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1558-26)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Teuber, Heiko
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-35)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Wolter, Uwe
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1280-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Hädicke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Rossol, Günter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-31)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Thiele, Gottfried
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-39)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Apitz, Stefan
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-44)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Weigel, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- Ehlert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Köppchen, Rudolf
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-33)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Apitz, Jens
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Scherf, Andres
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-18)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- Vetter, Klaus; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Müller, Lothar
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Hoppe, Aaron; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kirmse, Dietmar
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5