1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Springer Leipzig 2
- Haag, Wadim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hülle, Gunter; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Gahn, Juliane
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Schröter, Michael
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
2
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Jürgen
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-16)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-35)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Thalwitzer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Gahn, Sigrid
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Idaczek, Peter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Tillmann, Hubert
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Tille, Mario
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-32)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-71)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Kimmel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Andrä, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Teuber, Heiko
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-35)
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Rossol, Günter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-31)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Hölzel, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-39)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Lumpe, Klaus
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-33)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Weigel, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Rudolph, Joachim
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Andrä, Rolf
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Neukirchen, Heinz
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-74)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Krause, Peter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Wittig, Holger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-15)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Hädicke, Jürgen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-31)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-44)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Kirsch, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Brummer, Albert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Ulrich, Gert
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Ackermann, Günter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Scherf, Andres
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-18)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Burkert, Andreas
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-21)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Wolf, Dieter
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1534-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Schleicher, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Hanel, Klaus
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Ullrich, Roland
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Fitzner, Helmut
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1140-31)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
7
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-19)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Bruns, Ulrich
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1751-93)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Ebert, Torsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Apitz, Stefan
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Wolter, Uwe
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1280-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Müller, Lothar
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Kahle, Hubert
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-39)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Hofmann, Helge; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Weinitschke, Daniel
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Rudolph, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Gaul, Lisa-Marie
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Rancis, Bruno; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bruchertseifer, Lutz
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-14)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Singer, Peter; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Kirmse, Dietmar
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Zirkler, Jörg
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1205-32)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Zill, Alexander
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Duschl, Frank; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Krenz, Hartmut
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1536-39)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Fiedler, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1505-44)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Binder, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1852-61)
1:0
3.0 aus 4