Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
- Gramer, Victor; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-115)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Biste, Hendrik
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Baumgarten, Sven
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-44)
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-87)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Reußner, Horst
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
-:+
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-166)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Gold, Nicole; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-95)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Neumeyer, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-64)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-38)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-34)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-86)
-:+
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Naumann, Peter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-120)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Niesch, Harald; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Dunne, Paul
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-64)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-98)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-43)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Lehmann, Lothar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-41)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-63)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Vogler, Johannes
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-24)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-57)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-127)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-74)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-68)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-56)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Geißler, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-49)
1:0
0.5 aus 9
- Luknar, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-121)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
- Pollmer-Menzel, Chris; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Enge, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-65)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1698-123)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-68)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Didt, Hartmut
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-83)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Spangenberg, Romy; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-79)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Neumann, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1734-40)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Krause, Hubert
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Richter, Marco; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Lohse, Frank
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1704-53)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-309)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Jacob, Gerd
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-61)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Forner, Jens
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-77)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-45)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Hänsel, Theresa
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-73)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Kaase, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1911-44)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
7
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Helzig, Matthias
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Dening, Olaf
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1522-48)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Scheel, Connor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Baake, Marius
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1457-54)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Wolff, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-81)
-:+
4.5 aus 9
- Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Zetsche, Falko
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Rost, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Helm, Jürgen
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Müller, Reinhard
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1537-45)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Haferkorn, Gerhard
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-68)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-79)
0:1
2.0 aus 2