Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 3
- Richter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-169)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Hoffmann, Mathias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Guth, Wolfgang
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-67)
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Förster, Ullrich
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Schulz, Stefan
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-104)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Richter, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1387) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wlodarczyk, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Rößler, Lukas
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-88)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Ullrich, Marcel
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-45)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-54)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Riedel, Wolfgang
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1269-56)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Czaja, Benni
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Tschapek, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-62)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Rößler, Karl-Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1452-87)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Kliemt, Holger
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-28)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Reimann, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Sprejz, Oliver
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-65)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Kubitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Hoffmann, Vincent
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-25)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Muschter, Sven
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Baum, Horst
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1300-45)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Roschke, Michel
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-40)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Pohling, Wilfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Raffelt, Richard
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Zursiedel, Roland
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Dreßler, Torsten
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1223-32)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Friedenstab, Michael
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-17)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Neumann, Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-42)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Arlt, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 928-61)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Hietel, Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Neumann, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Schletter, Felix
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2091-54)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Sturm, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Thiersch, Heiner-Martin; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Ottlinger, Jan
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-19)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Würfel, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-64)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Jannasch, Steffen
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Rösner, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Anger, Heinz-Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-18)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Schletter, Felix; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Gaier, Wolfgang
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Kirsten, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: