Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 3
- Schönfelder, Tobias; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Strozewski, Werner
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-68)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Liebs, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-71)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Schulz, Stefan
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-104)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Hoffmann, Mathias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Nerger, Kurt; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte:
- Spenke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Förster, Ullrich
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Ender, Lutz; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Freese, Jürgen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Braunstein, Ramona; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte:
- Hauptmann, Lukas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Keller, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Rößler, Jens-Hagen; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte:
- Rößler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Neumann, Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-42)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1387-55)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- Rößler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Gottwald, Martin
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Riedel, Wolfgang
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1269-56)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Dünzel, Heimo
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1367-57)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- Dreßler, Torsten; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Reimann, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Pohling, Wilfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Raffelt, Richard
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Roschke, Michel
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-40)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Krausche, Norbert
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-29)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- Grüning, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Arlt, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 928-61)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Ottlinger, Jan
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-19)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Franzoso, Dawid
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Rotter, Franz Joseph
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Kliemt, Holger
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-28)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Gaier, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schletter, Felix
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2091-54)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-53)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Drbohlaw, Nicolas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Grüning, Toni; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Wlodarczyk, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Czaja, Benni
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Vogt, Franziska; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Sprejz, Oliver
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-65)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Friedenstab, Michael
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-17)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Donath, Toni; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Tschapek, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-62)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Szkoludek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Ullrich, Marcel
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-45)
+:-
2.0 aus 4