1 |
Urban, Dietmar |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
6,0 |
6 |
100 |
2 |
Sändig, Werner |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
3 |
Schmude, Gerhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1258 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
4 |
Oettel, Reinhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
5 |
Meisel, Hartmut |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
5 |
Fischer, Felix |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1380 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
5 |
Steeger, Michael |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1732 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
8 |
Klaus, Dieter |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
8 |
Lohrmann, Siegfried |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1547 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
10 |
Russ, Oliver |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
1545 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
11 |
Burkhardt, Clemens |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
11 |
Uhlich, Ralf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1370 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
11 |
Birk, Klaus |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1513 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
11 |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1518 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
15 |
Lämmel, Claus-Peter |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1646 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
16 |
Liebsch, Reinhard |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1676 |
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
17 |
Löser, Kay |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1580 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
18 |
Rau, Georg |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1195 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
19 |
Knietzsch, Tobias |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
19 |
Wohlgemuth, Byrd |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1341 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
21 |
Berger, Matthias |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
1690 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
21 |
Alahmad, Fadi |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
2033 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
23 |
Deckert, Frank |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
24 |
Jähn, Uwe |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1220 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
25 |
Burkert, Siegfried |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
25 |
Rudolph, Detlef |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
1540 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
27 |
Klemm, Max |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
28 |
Berthold, Frank |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
29 |
Steeger, Luca |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1668 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
30 |
Pfau, Enrico |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1346 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
30 |
Wolf, Jens |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1484 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
32 |
Melzer, Markus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
32 |
Schönfelder, Klaus |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1510 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
34 |
Schackwitz, Maximilian |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
34 |
Dost, André |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1368 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
36 |
Lorenz, Klaus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
1208 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
37 |
Heß, Tim |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
37 |
Georgi, Markus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
37 |
Schneider, Roy |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1366 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
37 |
Mittag, Siegbert |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1614 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
41 |
Haustein, Heike |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1334 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
42 |
Berndt, Georg |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1664 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
42 |
Müller, Richard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
1686 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
44 |
Svizev, Alberg |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
44 |
Schröter, Lucas |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
44 |
Münzner, Rebecca |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1331 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
47 |
Kortry, Ulrich |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
47 |
Hattenhauer, Andreas |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
1001 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
47 |
Harmsen, Attila |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1349 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
50 |
Geißler, Angie |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
1430 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
51 |
Lebek, Daniel |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
51 |
Dürigen, Simon |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
53 |
Hoffmann, Carol |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
53 |
Pöschl, Ole |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
53 |
Haude, Falk |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
53 |
Flath, Michael |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
57 |
Dettmer, Jonas |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
57 |
Dlabola, Jendrik |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
57 |
Zaharanski, Justin |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
57 |
Georgi, Maximilian |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
61 |
Kanzler, Vincent |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Sömisch, Gregor |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Zimmermann, Enrico |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Weigel, Eddie |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Fiedler, Horst |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Zaharanski, Luca |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Löser, Andreas |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Klepzig, Simon |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1054 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
Wendler, Wolfgang |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1440 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
Schulz, Alexander |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
71 |
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
4 |
0 |