1. SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 1

Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2019-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-126) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Renger, Niklas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-95) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 4.0
2 Graf, Pia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Fromm, Katja (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 (TuS Coswig 1920 1) +:-
2 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
2 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Karl, Binh; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.5
3 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-105) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1) +:-
3 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1950-56) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Waschischeck, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-67) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 5.0
4 Laskow, Vincent (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hempel, Kevin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-127) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Sack, Carl-Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
4 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1969-114) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Helmrich, Daniel; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-84) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-105) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Zschuppe, Ludwig (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schuler, Max (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Rosenfeld, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hofmann, Timo (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 1.0
6 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1928-82) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Nguyen Dang, Lukas; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 0.5
6 Wierick, Dennis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Graf, Lucas; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 1.0
6 Böhm, Niklas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Linnert, Niklas; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 1.0
6 Franke, Alexander (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Michel, Richard (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1854-92) 0:1 3.0 aus 5