1. SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1

Neef, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2548) Punkte:
Vogel, Roven; (DWZ: 2416) Punkte: 1.0
1 Renger, Niklas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Möhn, Hans; (DWZ: 2328) Punkte:
Osmanodja, Filiz; (DWZ: 2242) Punkte:
Gungl, Theo; (DWZ: 2374) Punkte: 1.0
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1) +:-
Thamm, Merlin Jannes; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-108) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Abdurakhimov, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hofmann, Timo (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scholz, Robert; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Reiche, Niccolò; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fromm, Katja (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-105) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1) +:-
3 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-99) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rosenfeld, David; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.5
6 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-74) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Hempel, Kevin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 von Koslowski, Utz (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Sack, Carl-Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-63) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schamschurko, André; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 3.0
5 Waschischeck, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-67) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-127) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2023-87) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Birkenheuer, Simon; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte:
Schüring, Lewin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-105) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2112-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schuler, Max (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte:
Schubert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 0.5
6 Böhle, Annika (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Michel, Richard (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 4