1. SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1

Peczely, Sebastian Zsombor; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Richter, Leonard; (DWZ: 2252) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schrell, Konrad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kreyßig, Robert; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 1.0
2 Graf, Pia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kreyssig, Bruno; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 1.0
3 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-62) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 2.5
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-95) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Laskow, Vincent (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-126) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-127) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sack, Carl-Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-108) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Faßhauer, Jacob; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fromm, Katja (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 von Koslowski, Utz (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-99) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Abdurakhimov, Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-63) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Waschischeck, Tom; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1854-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-84) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-99) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Enxing, Philemon; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rosenfeld, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-105) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2112-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Wildermuth, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wierick, Dennis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hempel, Kevin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-93) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 von Koslowski, Wilhelm (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Michel, Richard (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2104-139) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 1.0
6 Böhle, Annika (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Halas, Julia; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 0.5
5 Zschuppe, Ludwig (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.0 aus 6