1. SJL U20: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Michel, Richard SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1722 4,0 4 100
2 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 1 1998 3,0 3 100
3 Richter, Leonard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2252 2,0 2 100
4 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1814 1,0 1 100
4 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1936 1,0 1 100
4 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2104 1,0 1 100
4 Kreyßig, Robert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2150 1,0 1 100
4 Gungl, Theo USV TU Dresden 1 2374 1,0 1 100
4 Vogel, Roven USV TU Dresden 1 2416 1,0 1 100
10 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 1 2076 5,0 6 83
11 Lehne, Arwin Hugo TuS Coswig 1920 1 2,5 3 83
11 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 1 1951 2,5 3 83
13 von Koslowski, Utz TuS Coswig 1920 1 4,0 5 80
13 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 1 2112 4,0 5 80
15 Renger, Niklas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 4,5 6 75
15 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1928 4,5 6 75
15 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2019 4,5 6 75
18 Schuler, Max SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 3,0 4 75
19 Alekhanov, Jannis SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 4,0 6 67
19 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 4,0 6 67
19 Fromm, Katja Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 6 67
19 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 1 1829 4,0 6 67
19 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 1 1832 4,0 6 67
24 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1931 2,5 4 63
25 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 1 1854 3,0 5 60
25 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1899 3,0 5 60
27 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 1 1752 3,5 6 58
27 Laskow, Vincent FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1889 3,5 6 58
27 Moses, Selina TuS Coswig 1920 1 1833 3,0 6 50
27 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1842 3,0 6 50
27 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1988 3,0 6 50
32 Zschuppe, Ludwig TuS Coswig 1920 1 2,0 4 50
32 Waschischeck, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1723 2,0 4 50
34 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1,0 2 50
34 Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2000 1,0 2 50
36 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 1 0,5 1 50
36 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1733 0,5 1 50
38 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1803 2,5 6 42
38 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 1 1960 2,5 6 42
40 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 1 1950 1,5 4 38
40 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2106 1,5 4 38
42 Sack, Carl-Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 2,0 6 33
42 Graf, Pia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,0 6 33
42 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1674 2,0 6 33
42 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1721 2,0 6 33
46 Schüring, Lewin USV TU Dresden 1 1,0 3 33
46 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1903 1,0 3 33
46 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 1 2023 1,0 3 33
49 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 1 1717 1,5 5 30
50 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1928 1,0 4 25
51 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1969 0,5 2 25
52 Hofmann, Rares TuS Coswig 1920 1 1,0 6 17
53 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 1 1669 0,5 3 17
54 Böhle, Annika Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,5 4 13
55 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Lang, Sebastian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 0,0 1 0
55 Wildermuth, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0,0 1 0
55 Böhle, Rebecca Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Franke, Alexander TuS Coswig 1920 1 0,0 1 0
55 von Koslowski, Wilhelm TuS Coswig 1920 1 0,0 1 0
62 Schrell, Konrad SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 0,0 2 0
63 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 1 1969 0,0 1 0