SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2089 2,0 2 100
2 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 1802 1,0 1 100
3 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2038 4,5 5 90
4 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2089 3,5 4 88
5 Kannengießer, Louis SV 1919 Grimma 1 2,5 3 83
6 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1947 6,5 8 81
7 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1768 7,0 9 78
7 Wong, Gengchun SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2135 7,0 9 78
7 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2226 7,0 9 78
10 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1653 1,5 2 75
11 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 6,5 9 72
11 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1743 6,5 9 72
11 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1985 6,5 9 72
14 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1816 5,0 7 71
14 Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2000 5,0 7 71
16 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1888 6,0 9 67
16 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1925 6,0 9 67
18 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2002 4,5 7 64
19 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 5,0 8 63
20 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1962 5,5 9 61
20 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2168 5,5 9 61
22 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 1 1555 4,0 7 57
22 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2106 4,0 7 57
24 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1733 5,0 9 56
24 Richter, Philipp SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2226 5,0 9 56
26 Peil, Celine SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 4,5 9 50
27 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1814 3,0 6 50
28 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 1 1,0 2 50
29 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 4,0 9 44
29 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1691 4,0 9 44
29 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1759 4,0 9 44
29 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1899 4,0 9 44
29 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1931 4,0 9 44
34 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 7 43
35 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2030 2,5 6 42
36 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1690 2,0 5 40
37 Neumann, Isabel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1648 3,5 9 39
37 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
37 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 1 1669 3,0 9 33
40 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1575 2,5 9 28
41 Kahl, Marvin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,5 6 25
41 Vehlow, Johann SV 1919 Grimma 1 1,5 6 25
43 Peltri, Erasmus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1276 0,5 2 25
44 Pöschl, Ole SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 9 22
45 Kohfeldt, Lukas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1,0 5 20
46 Schüring, Lewin USV TU Dresden 1 1,5 8 19
47 Schubert, Christoph USV TU Dresden 1 0,5 3 17
48 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1718 0,5 4 13
49 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1892 0,5 8 6
50 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 0,0 2 0
50 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1559 0,0 2 0
52 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1582 0,0 5 0
53 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1672 0,0 2 0
54 Reichelt, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1705 0,0 1 0
55 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1725 0,0 2 0