2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 Glauchauer SC 1873 1; VKZ: F3401
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Weigand, Sven |
32 |
2014 |
6 |
Köhler, Lutz |
55 |
1839 |
2 |
Becher, Jens |
2 |
1966 |
7 |
Wegner, Ralf |
31 |
1792 |
3 |
Schönrock, Rüdiger |
1041 |
1934 |
8 |
Benicke, Bastian |
1008 |
1699 |
4 |
Nagorny, Peter |
1037 |
1859 |
E |
Pumpa, Jörg |
25 |
1667 |
5 |
Seifert, Ronny |
1022 |
1843 |
E |
Bergmann, Rainer |
1009 |
1562 |
Losnr.: 2 Siebenlehner SV 1; VKZ: F3301
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Kahn, Peter |
5 |
1945 |
7 |
Arlt, Ronald |
1003 |
1725 |
2 |
Herold, Andreas |
1021 |
1871 |
8 |
Koch, Jörg |
6 |
1687 |
3 |
Kempe, Rolf |
1006 |
1909 |
E |
Schulze, Bernd |
42 |
1608 |
4 |
Windisch, Bernd |
51 |
1847 |
E |
Kirchhübel, Rainer |
1002 |
1530 |
5 |
Schauer, Jürgen |
1005 |
1784 |
E |
Stief, Peter |
38 |
1527 |
6 |
Weber, Jens |
11 |
1773 |
E |
Freitag, Maximilian |
1010 |
1497 |
Losnr.: 3 ESV Delitzsch 1; VKZ: F1101
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Friedrich, Andreas |
60 |
2046 |
8 |
Reinsdorf, Christin |
134 |
1681 |
2 |
Preussner, Michael |
32 |
1988 |
E |
Geisler, Bernd |
6 |
1620 |
3 |
Plisch, Thomas |
31 |
1968 |
E |
Weidt, Jörg |
49 |
1913 |
4 |
Kirchhof, Michael |
14 |
1872 |
E |
Schuster, Gerd |
43 |
1474 |
5 |
Sachse, Dirk |
39 |
1857 |
E |
Andrä, Wolfgang |
169 |
1550 |
6 |
Friedrich, Jürgen |
61 |
1814 |
E |
Rudolph, Joachim |
130 |
1551 |
7 |
Dietrich, Heiko |
3 |
1846 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 4 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; VKZ: F1517
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Müller, Frank |
1034 |
2159 |
E |
Petersohn, Sadko |
1027 |
1616 |
2 |
Jähn, Michael |
88 |
1988 |
E |
Laube, Sören |
1031 |
1732 |
3 |
Collini, Carsten |
1035 |
1997 |
E |
Plötz, René |
1023 |
1712 |
4 |
Kalkhof, Sandra |
47 |
1861 |
E |
Alvermann, Christian |
1010 |
1810 |
5 |
Eschrich, Stephan |
1028 |
1988 |
E |
Hartmann, Falk |
1071 |
1928 |
6 |
Thiergen, Sven |
43 |
1827 |
E |
Becker, Florian |
34 |
1518 |
7 |
Krenz, Sarah |
1033 |
1788 |
E |
Krenz, Hartmut |
31 |
1537 |
8 |
Nerlich, Vincent |
1051 |
1857 |
E |
Dehner, Christian |
82 |
1480 |
Losnr.: 5 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; VKZ: F1508
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
1143 |
1958 |
7 |
Mauersberger, Frank |
1157 |
1812 |
2 |
Beckel, Friedrich |
5 |
1969 |
8 |
Mauersberger, Hermann |
57 |
1871 |
3 |
Schinkitz, Jens |
82 |
1947 |
E |
Schulze, Peter |
88 |
1708 |
4 |
Prause, Thomas |
72 |
1865 |
E |
Türke, Manfred |
214 |
1798 |
5 |
Asperger, Gerd |
2 |
1793 |
E |
Luda, Michael |
306 |
1503 |
6 |
Just, Gabriele |
1134 |
1842 |
E |
Hermans, Frans |
1287 |
1750 |
Losnr.: 6 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; VKZ: F1508
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schikor, Torsten |
81 |
1975 |
8 |
Hofmann, Timo |
1234 |
1706 |
2 |
Schellig, Andreas |
361 |
1932 |
E |
Bohne, Alexander |
1194 |
1767 |
3 |
Scheibe, Axel |
1165 |
1866 |
E |
Richter, Thomas |
1142 |
1715 |
4 |
Reichardt, Ronald |
74 |
1842 |
E |
Richter, Wolfgang |
75 |
1829 |
5 |
Nagel, Mario |
61 |
1839 |
E |
Funke, Johannes |
1159 |
1637 |
6 |
Schröder, Uwe |
317 |
1801 |
E |
Diez, Tobias |
282 |
1684 |
7 |
Krämer, Martin |
211 |
1818 |
E |
Randt, Karl-Heinz |
1209 |
1731 |
Losnr.: 7 SV Springer Leipzig 1; VKZ: F1515
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Engelmann, Uwe |
92 |
1829 |
8 |
Frohberg, Jürgen |
1042 |
1751 |
2 |
Biste, Hendrik |
1024 |
1879 |
E |
Pauscher, Wolfgang |
1036 |
1674 |
3 |
Seidel, Thomas |
1045 |
1878 |
E |
Neuhäuser, Thomas |
1047 |
1600 |
4 |
Leister, Günter |
1026 |
1828 |
E |
Fischbach, Rainer |
93 |
1640 |
5 |
Haeßner, Matthias |
1022 |
1704 |
E |
Heinze, Georg |
1021 |
1688 |
6 |
Griesbach, Roland |
74 |
1711 |
E |
Franke, Helmut |
1052 |
1471 |
7 |
Hille, Wolfram |
1008 |
1743 |
E |
Thalwitzer, Bernd |
1003 |
1599 |
Losnr.: 8 SK Großlehna 1; VKZ: F1806
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Cosma, Elena Luminita |
1024 |
2317 |
E |
Rothe, Andreas |
16 |
1830 |
2 |
Olsarova, Karolina |
1016 |
2278 |
E |
Hübner, Heiko |
6 |
1707 |
3 |
Rodshtein, Tereza |
1028 |
2255 |
E |
Dahlmann, Reinhard |
73 |
1670 |
4 |
Kulovana, Eva |
1001 |
2173 |
E |
Schmiedel, Frank |
17 |
1668 |
5 |
Nagel, Verena |
1008 |
1970 |
E |
Franke, Uwe |
1027 |
1658 |
6 |
Lehmann, Christina |
97 |
1924 |
E |
Meißner, Uwe |
38 |
1592 |
7 |
Brandt, Silvio |
1018 |
1817 |
E |
Dietrich, Steffen |
1 |
1708 |
8 |
Wünsch, Rainer |
1017 |
1883 |
E |
Lumpe, Klaus |
37 |
1528 |
Losnr.: 9 TSG Markkleeberg 1; VKZ: F1807
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Arnold, Axel |
59 |
2012 |
7 |
Fuchs, Joachim |
1 |
1770 |
2 |
Siebenhüner, Michael |
1015 |
1992 |
8 |
Hahn, Andreas |
2 |
1792 |
3 |
Dämering, Katrin |
1014 |
1941 |
E |
Madalinski, Rainer |
8 |
1700 |
4 |
Gustke, Gerd |
53 |
1863 |
E |
Beuger, Ronald |
1016 |
1709 |
5 |
Amann, Katja |
1013 |
1866 |
E |
Richter, Steffen |
46 |
1817 |
6 |
Nürnberger, Thomas |
40 |
1801 |
E |
Senftleben, Hans-Georg |
65 |
1698 |
Losnr.: 10 Schachclub Naunhof 1; VKZ: F1903
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schützhold, Frank |
50 |
1832 |
7 |
von Szombathely, Michael |
44 |
1751 |
2 |
Nagel, Joerg |
33 |
1812 |
8 |
Plischke, Christian |
14 |
1678 |
3 |
Kretschmer, Wolfgang |
15 |
1810 |
E |
Müller, Reinhard |
18 |
1607 |
4 |
Lehmann, Lothar |
55 |
1783 |
E |
Helzig, Matthias |
6 |
1591 |
5 |
Geisler, Jürgen |
4 |
1777 |
E |
Gollner, Hartmut |
32 |
1560 |
6 |
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar |
3 |
1760 |
|
|
|
|