BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Engelsdorf 2
- Beger, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Trommler, Tilman
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
1
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Gerdes-Götz, Nele
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Müller, Johannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Stöhr, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Truong, Duy
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
Watts, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Petzke, Julian; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Opitz, Leyla
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Schumacher, Moritz
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-22)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Werner, Jenny; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Fischer, Maximilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
2
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Zimmerer, Elena
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Winkler, Elias
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- Hart, Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
3
Kepper, Maurice
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Jung, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-109)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Kirchberger, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Hänßchen, Kai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
4
Ludwig-Terpe, Hans
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- Frisch, Alec; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Meiler, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
3
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-61)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Ronneberger, Max
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Pittasch, Daniel
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Jung, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Kolander, Till
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1021-3)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9