BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3
- Wittig, Georg; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte:
- Feilhauer, Janick; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte:
- Kühn, Vincent; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Sieber, Paale; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Stöhr, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Schumacher, Moritz
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-22)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Conradi, Milan
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
1
Truong, Duy
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Brauer, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Müller, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Kirmse, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Winkler, Elias
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Gerdes-Götz, Nele
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Barr, Leo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
2
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- von Woedtke, Wyn; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Opitz, Leyla
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Petzke, Julian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-62)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
½:½
8.5 aus 9
-
3
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
3
Kirchberger, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Jung, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-92)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
4
(ESV Delitzsch 1)
+:-
-
3
Jatzkowski, Alina
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Zimmerer, Elena
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Hart, Wilhelm
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Ngucaj, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Kepper, Maurice
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Pittasch, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-61)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Meiler, Max
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Krämer, Thomas
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Kolander, Till
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1021-3)
0:1
3.0 aus 3