BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
- Richter, Colin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
1
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1271-51)
-:+
6.0 aus 6
- Heintz, Lilly; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
2
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Helm, Emmanuel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 932-9)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Sorsch, Marcel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Vogel, Sarah; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
3
Ribeiro, Diego
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- Kleßig, Hannah; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- Niesch, Sarah; (DWZ: 1230) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Ludwig-Terpe, Willi
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Kirchberger, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Meiler, Max
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Pittasch, Daniel
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Skalkin, Aleksandr
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Opitz, Leyla; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Petzke, Julian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-62)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Ronneberger, Max
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Krämer, Thomas
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Gerdes-Götz, Nele; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Johannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-109)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Zimmerer, Elena; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Werner, Jenny
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Jung, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Kirmse, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6