BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3
- Truong, Duy; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
1
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
1
Sieber, Paale
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Lange, Benedikt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1271-51)
-:+
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Trommler, Tilman
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.0 aus 3
-
1
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2)
-:-
-
1
Schumacher, Moritz
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-22)
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- Helm, Emmanuel; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Fischer, Maximilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Heintz, Lilly
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-39)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Weber, Lika; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schellenberg, Jannes; (DWZ: 977) Punkte: 7.5
-
3
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2)
+:-
-
2
Winkler, Elias
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
1:0
8.0 aus 9
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
2
Werner, Jenny
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Johannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Kirchberger, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Ludwig-Terpe, Hans
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-61)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Ronneberger, Max
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Skalkin, Aleksandr
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
3
Hart, Wilhelm
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Kolander, Till; (DWZ: 1021) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
4
Meiler, Max
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Pittasch, Daniel
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- Braun, Lennox; (DWZ: 1007) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kepper, Maurice
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Kirmse, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 9