BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Delitzsch 1
- Schumacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-109)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Sieber, Paale
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Lange, Benedikt
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Petzke, Julian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-62)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Conradi, Milan
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2)
+:-
-
1
Hellriegel, Moritz
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Winkler, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Stöhr, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Müller, Johannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-15)
-:+
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Werner, Jenny
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.0 aus 6
- Kepper, Maurice; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Ngucaj, Paul
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Braun, Lennox
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1007-9)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Hart, Wilhelm
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2)
+:-
-
2
Jatzkowski, Alina
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Bothur, Fabio; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-92)
-:+
3.0 aus 3
- Ribeiro, Diego; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Vogel, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Ronneberger, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Kirchberger, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Meiler, Max
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Krämer, Thomas
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Opitz, Leyla
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Ludwig-Terpe, Hans
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-