BK U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 2
- Hick, Richard; (DWZ: 1271) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Lange, Benedikt
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Richter, Colin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Beger, Maximilian
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Johannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Conradi, Milan
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
- Hellriegel, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Helm, Emmanuel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 932-9)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Heintz, Lilly
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-39)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Werner, Jenny
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
(SV 1919 Grimma 2)
+:-
-
1
Watts, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Schumacher, Moritz
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1158-22)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Stöhr, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Jatzkowski, Alina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Jung, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Kepper, Maurice
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Müller, Josef; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-15)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Kleßig, Hannah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Meiler, Max
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Pittasch, Daniel
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Zepezauer, Till-Josef
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Tonne, Tobias
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Ribeiro, Diego
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-109)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Ludwig-Terpe, Hans; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Kirchberger, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Hänßchen, Kai
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Krämer, Thomas
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Rolle, Alexander
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-38)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Ronneberger, Max
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Jung, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Ottlik, Marie; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte:
- Thormeyer, Hanna; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Ludwig-Terpe, Willi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-61)
0:1
5.0 aus 5