2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1
- Wenzel, Ingo; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
(Schachclub Naunhof 2)
+:-
-
1
Frisch, Herbert
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
1
Franke, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Geißler, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1364-49)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4)
+:-
-
1
Voigt, André
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1421-113)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Kasprusch, Jost; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
(Schachclub Naunhof 2)
+:-
-
2
Wilke, Horst
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
2
Jackisch, Johannes
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-63)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Madeja, Günter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4)
+:-
-
2
Ehrlich, Timo
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-73)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Reibiger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Schneider, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1316-48)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
3
Schleicher, Joachim
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Werner, Heidi
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-43)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-72)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
+:-
4.0 aus 6
- Köhler, Karsten; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Engelmann, Jörg
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-35)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Hüter, Harald
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1405-14)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
4
Weigel, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Dening, Olaf
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4)
+:-
- Saupe, Eckehard; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Drüding, Tom
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-19)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Benke, Manfred
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
5
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
5
Singer, Peter
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-26)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Ullmann, Horst
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Pohl, Caroline
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Wernick, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Kuhnert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Elschner, Manfred
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-61)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
5
Wolf, Natascha
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
6
Ebert, Torsten
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Jehnich, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-52)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4)
+:-
-
5
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- Neumann, Silvio; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Fleischer, Hans Dieter
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Helm, Helga
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-79)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-44)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Höpping, Peter
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-13)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- Colditz, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1789-80)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Große, Andreas
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
8
Müller, Sylvio
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1024-59)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Kirchhof, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1329-26)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Wilken, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1310-33)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Wenzel, Ronald; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Müller, Charlotte
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Neumann, Susanne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Wachsmuth, Matthias
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1367-33)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- Bischof, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Werner, Nico
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
(SF Leipzig-Südost 3)
+:-
-
8
Schöne, Navin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Perlbach, Kevin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Münch, Lisa
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7