Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5

Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gronloh, Hendrik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-35) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Richter, Tobias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wadewitz, Danny (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Stützer, Jochen (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-46) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Lindner, Roberto (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 6.5
2 Köttnitz, Christina (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1295-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-40) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Toth, Bela (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 (SC Sachsenring 2) +:-
2 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1462-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Gronloh, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 1.0
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte:
Hohlfeld, Erik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Mehlhorn, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Heinig, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Voigt, Dietlind; (DWZ: 906) Punkte:
Richter, Tore; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Georgi, Tim; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 4.0
3 Heinig, Uwe (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Suhr, Andreas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Walz, Sebastian (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mäder, Falk (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tunger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 2.0
4 Voigt, Dietlind (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 906-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Brewig, Becky (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-70) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Unger, Wolfram (BSV Grüna e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-19) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Suhr, Christian (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gottschald, Walter (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-20) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6