Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Uhlmann, Ramona Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 1,0 1 100
1 Mehlhorn, Michael SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 1,0 1 100
3 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 1467 6,5 7 93
4 Markert, Steffen BSV Grüna e.V. 1 3,5 4 88
5 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1509 5,0 6 83
6 Hänel, Jonas-Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 2,5 3 83
6 Goller, Stefan VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 2,5 3 83
6 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 1726 2,5 3 83
9 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 1465 3,0 4 75
10 Rotzoll, Sven Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 1536 1,5 2 75
11 Unger, Wolfram BSV Grüna e.V. 1 5,0 7 71
11 Schäfer, Lothar SC Sachsenring 2 5,0 7 71
13 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1317 5,5 8 69
13 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 1571 5,5 8 69
15 Ewert, Mario VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 1533 4,0 6 67
16 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 1283 2,0 3 67
16 Becker, Jens BSV Grüna e.V. 1 1395 2,0 3 67
18 Planert, Wolfgang BSV Grüna e.V. 1 4,5 7 64
19 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 1568 5,0 8 63
20 Richter, Tobias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 2,5 4 63
21 Koch, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 3,5 6 58
21 Mäder, Falk VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 3,5 6 58
21 Stützer, Jochen TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 1603 3,5 6 58
24 Wadewitz, Danny Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 4,0 7 57
25 Georgi, Tim SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 1680 4,0 8 50
26 Schneider, Peter BSV Grüna e.V. 1 3,5 7 50
26 Sauerwald, Mario SC Sachsenring 2 1465 3,5 7 50
28 Scholtissek, Helmut SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 3,0 6 50
28 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1432 3,0 6 50
28 Junghanns, Uwe VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 1496 3,0 6 50
28 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 2 1553 3,0 6 50
32 Blüthgen, Peter BSV Grüna e.V. 1 2,0 4 50
33 Hohlfeld, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 1292 1,5 3 50
33 Hoffmann, Werner Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 1311 1,5 3 50
35 Geißler, Luca Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 1,0 2 50
35 Voigt, Dietlind SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 906 1,0 2 50
35 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1253 1,0 2 50
38 Fuckner, Max TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 0,5 1 50
38 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 0,5 1 50
40 Suhr, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 1395 3,0 7 43
41 Suhr, Christian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 2,0 5 40
41 Hohlfeld, Erik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 2,0 5 40
41 Lindner, Roberto SC Sachsenring 2 1296 2,0 5 40
44 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 3,0 8 38
45 Heinig, Uwe SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 1,5 4 38
46 Grein, Bernd VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 1476 2,0 6 33
46 Tunger, Matthias SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5 1495 2,0 6 33
46 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 1540 2,0 6 33
49 Toth, Bela TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 2,0 7 29
49 Koch, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 2,0 7 29
51 Keller, Lukas Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 1,0 4 25
52 Kölbl, Christopher Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 0,5 2 25
52 Thormann, Christian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 0,5 2 25
52 Suhr, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 2 0,5 2 25
52 Otto, Danilo VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 1505 0,5 2 25
52 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 1668 0,5 2 25
57 Walz, Sebastian Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 0,5 7 7
58 Zobel, Hendrik VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
59 Gottschald, Walter Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 0,0 3 0
60 Liebich, Uwe SC Sachsenring 2 0,0 4 0
61 Obst, Lukas Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 0,0 1 0
61 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 0,0 1 0