BMM U14 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1033 4,0 4 100
2 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,0 1 100
2 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1883 1,0 1 100
4 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 1 6,5 7 93
4 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1668 6,5 7 93
6 Georgi, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 3,5 4 88
6 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1648 3,5 4 88
8 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 6,0 7 86
8 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 1 1458 6,0 7 86
8 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2185 6,0 7 86
11 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 2 5,0 6 83
11 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2045 5,0 6 83
13 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1787 5,5 7 79
13 Friedland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 1 1918 5,5 7 79
15 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 2 1677 4,5 6 75
16 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 5,0 7 71
17 Peter, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 6 67
17 Schneider, Paul Frederic USG Chemnitz 1 4,0 6 67
17 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1620 4,0 6 67
20 Obermüller, Lennart SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 2,0 3 67
20 Thiel, Christoph SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 3 67
20 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 3 67
20 Riedel, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 3 67
24 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 4,5 7 64
24 Ehnert, Enrico SV Lengefeld 1 4,5 7 64
24 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 4,5 7 64
27 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 2,5 4 63
28 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1418 3,0 5 60
29 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 4,0 7 57
29 Schröter, Lucas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 4,0 7 57
29 Jähnichen, Simon SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 4,0 7 57
29 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 1651 4,0 7 57
29 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1662 4,0 7 57
29 Brewig, Becky USG Chemnitz 1 1726 4,0 7 57
35 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1665 3,0 6 50
35 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 2 2278 3,0 6 50
37 Thiele, Fabian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 2,0 4 50
37 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 4 50
39 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1,5 3 50
39 Kindt, Ellen SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1097 1,5 3 50
41 Lange, Patrice-Rene USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 2 50
41 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1538 1,0 2 50
43 Ebert, Erik ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 3,0 7 43
43 Limbach, Anna-Lena SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1425 3,0 7 43
43 Hartl, Nadine USG Chemnitz 1 1770 3,0 7 43
46 Schubert, Valentin USG Chemnitz 1 2,5 6 42
47 Jin, Tanja SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 5 40
48 Jahn, Moritz Schachklub König Plauen 2 2,5 7 36
49 Hermann, Sidney Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2,0 6 33
49 Polheim, Vivien SV Lengefeld 1 2,0 6 33
49 Sieber, Conrad SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 6 33
52 Groß, Lorine Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1,0 3 33
52 Georgi, Florian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 3 33
52 Remezok, Miron USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 3 33
55 Leupold, Eric Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2,0 7 29
55 Limbach, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2,0 7 29
55 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1397 2,0 7 29
58 Köllner, Lisanne SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1,0 4 25
58 Schwarz, Lucius SV Lengefeld 2 1,0 4 25
60 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1,5 7 21
60 Eccarius, Tobias SV Lengefeld 1 1,5 7 21
60 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 2 1672 1,5 7 21
63 Buschmann, Mark SV Lengefeld 2 1,0 5 20
64 Berger, Jacob Schachklub König Plauen 2 1,0 6 17
64 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1490 1,0 6 17
66 Richter, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 0,5 3 17
67 Ledinko, Tobias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 1,0 7 14
67 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 7 14
69 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1390 0,5 4 13
70 Leka, Erion Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
70 Tauscher, Sarina Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
70 Hofmann, Oscar SV Lengefeld 2 0,0 1 0
70 Weißflog, Judith SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 0,0 1 0
70 Lorenz, Justin Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
70 Lorenz, Paul SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 0,0 1 0
76 Weigel, Eddie SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 0,0 3 0
77 Gorn, Christian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1052 0,0 7 0
78 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1268 0,0 1 0
78 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1574 0,0 1 0