Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2
- Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Forgber, Richard
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Gorbov, Timur
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1104-16)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
(USV TU Dresden 3)
+:-
-
1
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
1
Bode, Gustav
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
2
Glöckner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Rogov, Sergej
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-84)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Spengler, Malte Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Rösner, Felix Malte
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-93)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Güttler, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Konina, Polina
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Fleischer, David
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Forgber, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Otto, Emma Pauline
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Friebel, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Patzer, Cyrus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Liebsch, Anna; (DWZ: ) Punkte: