Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 3
- Fleischer, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Scholz, Rika; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Bohacek, Jannik
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-110)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bode, Gustav
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1)
+:-
- Rost, Paul Karl; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Schreiter, Finn Luca
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Bregulla, Paul
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-112)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Mai, Maximilian
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-51)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
- Rogov, Sergej; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Glöckner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-60)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Kempe, Kolja
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-64)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Rösner, Felix Malte
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Spengler, Malte Elias
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Heinickel, Leander
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Leo
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Haupt, Arvid
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Seifert, David
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- Baier, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Güttler, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Nguyen, Minh Tri
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Reichsrath, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-30)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Schurz, Daniel
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Schönitz, Emil
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Thiel, Eyouel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Suschenzow, Alex
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Reiß, Marcel
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
- Bode, Gerda; (DWZ: ) Punkte: