Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 1
- Müller, Aaron; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Exner, Fanny
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
1
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Ulbicht, Marius
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Scholz, Rika
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
1
Gorbov, Timur
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1104-16)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bohacek, Jannik
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Flegel, Karl
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-14)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Forgber, Richard
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Kempe, Kolja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Mai, Maximilian
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-51)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-84)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Rogov, Sergej
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Glöckner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Schmidt, Leo
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
(Schach macht fit 1)
+:-
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
- Heinickel, Leander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Spargen, Niklas
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Gärtner, Richard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-93)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Rösner, Felix Malte
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Nguyen, Minh Tri; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Logsch, Marvin
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Lipsky, Emil
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Flinzner, Béla Rojan
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
4
(Schachklub Heidenau 2)
+:-
-
4
Strobel, Edgar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-4)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 9