Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
- Exner, Fanny; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Ulbicht, Marius
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Bohacek, Jannik
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3)
-:+
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-110)
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
- Mai, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Kempe, Kolja
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-84)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schreiter, Finn Luca
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-112)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Bolger, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
(Schach macht fit 1)
+:-
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
2
Rost, Paul Karl
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Spargen, Niklas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Heinickel, Leander
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Gärtner, Richard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Logsch, Marvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Nguyen, Minh Tri
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Görner, Leo
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Lipsky, Emil
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Canaran, Adnan; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schönitz, Emil; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Wilmes, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1069-11)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Haupt, Arvid
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Strobel, Edgar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-4)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Seifert, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Schmidt, Leo
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Böhm, Rudolf
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Strobel, Oskar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-93)
0:1
5.5 aus 8