Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 1
- Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Bohacek, Jannik
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-73)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-110)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Klose, Christopher
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Flegel, Karl
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-14)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Rost, Paul Karl
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Gorbov, Timur
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1104-16)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
- Reich, Jason; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Schreiter, Finn Luca
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-112)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Bolger, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Pastor, Fabian
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Rogov, Sergej
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Glöckner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Sageweh, Gregor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schmidt, Leo
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Wießner, Lennard
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Seymer, Adam
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-19)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Reichsrath, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Pfeiffer, Jason
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-29)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Strobel, Oskar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Reiß, Marcel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Wilmes, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1069-11)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Schurz, Daniel
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Strobel, Edgar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-4)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Thiel, Eyouel
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Reich, Dylan; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: