Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1
- Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-110)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bregulla, Paul
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Bohacek, Jannik
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
1
Kunz, Theo
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Augustin, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-112)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-64)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Schreiter, Finn Luca
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-84)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Wießner, Lennard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Haupt, Arvid
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Sageweh, Gregor
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Schmidt, Leo
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-25)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- Knappe, Oliver; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schurz, Daniel
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Reichsrath, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-30)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Suschenzow, Alex
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Spengler, Malte Elias
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Strobel, Oskar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Konina, Polina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Güttler, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Otto, Emma Pauline
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Strobel, Edgar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-4)
1:0
6.0 aus 8