Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
- Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Flegel, Karl
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-14)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
(USV TU Dresden 2)
+:-
-
1
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kunz, Theo
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
1
Bregulla, Paul
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Gorbov, Timur
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1104-16)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Richter, Nicholas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 8.0
-
2
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Pastor, Fabian
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-64)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Glöckner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Haugner, Quentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Strobel, Oskar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Wießner, Lennard
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Güttler, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Sageweh, Gregor
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Seymer, Adam
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-19)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Benczik, Zoltan; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Meyer-Deharde, Mattis; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Forgber, Richard
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Reiß, Marcel
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Klose, Christopher; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Strobel, Edgar
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-4)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Fleischer, David
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Lobsch, Julius; (DWZ: ) Punkte: