Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: Schach macht fit 1
- Flegel, Karl; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Bregulla, Paul
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3)
+:-
-
1
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1)
+:-
-
1
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
(SC 1994 Oberland 1)
+:-
- Oertel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1150) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Ulbicht, Marius
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
- Pastor, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-64)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
- Strobel, Oskar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Gärtner, Richard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Reichsrath, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-30)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Seifert, David
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
(SV Lok Dresden 1)
+:-
-
3
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Strobel, Edgar; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Klose, Christopher
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Kullmann, Max
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1564-65)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Reiß, Marcel
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Schönitz, Emil
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Nguyen, Minh Tri
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Konina, Polina
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Heybey, Levin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: