Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2
- Bode, Gustav; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3)
+:-
-
1
Klose, Christopher
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-110)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Lipsky, Emil
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Scholz, Rika
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Kunz, Theo
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
2
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-112)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Ulbicht, Marius
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Rost, Paul Karl
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Fischer, Julius; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Böhm, Rudolf
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-93)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Patzer, Cyrus
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Haupt, Arvid
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Gärtner, Richard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Spengler, Malte Elias
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- Fleischer, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Bode, Gustav
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Klose, Christopher
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Güttler, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Scholz, Rika; (DWZ: ) Punkte: