Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1
- Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 9.0
-
1
(USV TU Dresden 2)
+:-
-
1
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Kunz, Theo
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bregulla, Paul
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.5
-
2
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-80)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-84)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Kempe, Kolja
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Richter, Nicholas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-64)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Heinickel, Leander
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Wießner, Lennard
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Spengler, Malte Elias
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Sageweh, Gregor
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Schulz, Rafael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Guzey, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Potapov, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Otto, Emma Pauline
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Nguyen, Minh Tri
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Meyer-Deharde, Mattis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Güttler, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Reiß, Marcel
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
- Bode, Gustav; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Fleischer, David
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Noack, Ferdinand
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
- Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: