Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5
- Lorenz, Rolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Löser, Kay
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Uhlich, Ralf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-43)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Meisel, Hartmut
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Klemm, Max
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Schönfelder, Klaus; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Liebsch, Reinhard
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-32)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- Romainczyk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Klaus, Dieter
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Schneider, Roy
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-19)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Rudolph, Detlef
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-48)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Birk, Klaus
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-49)
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Steeger, Michael
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-29)
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Sömisch, Gregor
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Jähn, Uwe; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Deckert, Frank
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Hahn, Wolfgang
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Knietzsch, Tobias
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Lohrmann, Siegfried
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-46)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Georgi, Markus
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Schmude, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1258) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Urban, Dietmar
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Schulz, Alexander
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Steeger, Luca
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-18)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Zaharanski, Justin
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Alahmad, Fadi; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Lorenz, Klaus
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-36)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Dürigen, Simon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kortry, Ulrich
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Svizev, Alberg; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Haustein, Heike
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-60)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Rother, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Fischer, Felix
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1380-15)
½:½
2.5 aus 6