Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2
- Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Lorenz, Rolf
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Berger, Matthias
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-32)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Steeger, Michael
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-29)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Lebek, Daniel
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Uhlich, Ralf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-43)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Schönfelder, Klaus
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-57)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
1
Rau, Georg
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-36)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2)
+:-
- Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Romainczyk, Stefan
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-62)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Rudolph, Detlef
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-48)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Schulz, Alexander
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Lohrmann, Siegfried
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-46)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schneider, Roy
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-19)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- Dost, André; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Lorenz, Klaus
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-36)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Harmsen, Attila
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-16)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Georgi, Markus
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Haustein, Heike
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-60)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
- Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Klepzig, Simon
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1054-11)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Steeger, Luca
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-18)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Thiel, Christoph
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Kortry, Ulrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Dürigen, Simon
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Voh, Rudi
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Lieberwirth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Fischer, Felix
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1380-15)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- Flath, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Urban, Dietmar
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 4