1 |
Steeger, Michael |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1732 |
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
2 |
Lohrmann, Siegfried |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1547 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
3 |
Urban, Dietmar |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
4 |
Haustein, Heike |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1368 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
Deckert, Frank |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
|
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
6 |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1518 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
7 |
Meisel, Hartmut |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
7 |
Dost, André |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1368 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
9 |
Klaus, Dieter |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
10 |
Steeger, Luca |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1668 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
11 |
Pfau, Enrico |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1346 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
11 |
Liebsch, Reinhard |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1676 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
13 |
Sändig, Werner |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
13 |
Schmude, Gerhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1258 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
15 |
Rau, Georg |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1195 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
16 |
Uhlich, Ralf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1370 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
16 |
Fischer, Felix |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1380 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
18 |
Hahn, Wolfgang |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
18 |
Berger, Matthias |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1690 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
20 |
Klemm, Max |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
20 |
Löser, Kay |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1580 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
22 |
Knietzsch, Tobias |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
22 |
Wolf, Jens |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1484 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
24 |
Lorenz, Rolf |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
24 |
Schulz, Alexander |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
26 |
Jähn, Uwe |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1220 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
26 |
Birk, Klaus |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1513 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
28 |
Burkert, Siegfried |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
28 |
Dürigen, Simon |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
28 |
Russ, Oliver |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1544 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
28 |
Seltmann, Kay-Alexander |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1791 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
28 |
Alahmad, Fadi |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
2033 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
33 |
Melzer, Markus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
34 |
Georgi, Markus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
35 |
Lebek, Daniel |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
35 |
Schneider, Roy |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1366 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
35 |
Rudolph, Detlef |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1540 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
38 |
Voh, Rudi |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
38 |
Rother, Florian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
38 |
Schönfelder, Klaus |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1510 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
41 |
Kortry, Ulrich |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
42 |
Heß, Tim |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
42 |
Lorenz, Klaus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1208 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
44 |
Svizev, Alberg |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Thiel, Christoph |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Sömisch, Gregor |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Klepzig, Simon |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1054 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Leistner, Matthias |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1455 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
Zaharanski, Justin |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
Schackwitz, Maximilian |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
Harmsen, Attila |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1349 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |