Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4

Gronloh, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.0
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1581-31) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Scholtissek, Helmut; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1583-25) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-49) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-39) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Uhlig, Jonas; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 5.5
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-23) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-83) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1413-41) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-22) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-23) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-34) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Fischer, Peter; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-54) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hohlfeld, Erik; (DWZ: 1301) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1037-7) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-16) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gottschald, Walter (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-7) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte:
Hohberg, Christine; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1066-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Mehlhorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 1.0
3 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Hohlfeld, Jörg; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fischer, Andre` (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1383-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-38) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1360-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Voigt, Dietlind; (DWZ: 926) Punkte:
Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte:
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte:
Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-11) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Heinig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1362) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1459-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Georgi, Tim; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte:
Tunger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1037) Punkte:
Richter, Tore; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: